1-Liga: fixtures, odds & tips

1-Liga · Austria · 2026/2027

80Matches played3.11Goals / match49%Home wins18%Draws55%BTTS59%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1BW Linz1081126:6+2025WWDWW
2First Vienna1081121:9+1225WWWWW
3Austria Vienna (Am)1061317:13+419WDWWL
4Admira1060413:10+318WWWLW
5Amstetten1045118:14+417WDDWW
6A. Salzburg1051417:14+316LWWLD
7Wacker Innsbruck1042412:11+114LLWDD
8Liefering1042420:22-214DLWLL
9Floridsdorfer AC1041514:16-213LLLWL
10ASK Voitsberg1033419:19012WLLWD
11Bregenz1033413:15-212DDLLW
12St. Polten103258:10-211DDLWW
13Sturm Graz II1022616:24-88LLLDD
14Hertha Wels1022613:25-128LDWLL
15Kapfenberg1021712:19-77DWLLL
16SK Rapid II1021710:22-127LDLLL
Relegation

Fixtures & results by round

80 of 240 matches played

Sat 24 OctPlayed

Sat 24 OctFTLiefering2–2(1-1)Bregenz
Sat 24 OctFTAdmira1–0(1-0)Wacker Innsbruck

Fri 30 OctCurrentFri 30 Oct

St. PoltenvsHertha Wels
A. SalzburgvsAmstetten

Sat 31 OctSat 31 Oct

Wacker InnsbruckvsAustria Vienna (Am)
Sturm Graz IIvsASK Voitsberg
SK Rapid IIvsLiefering
Floridsdorfer ACvsKapfenberg
BregenzvsAdmira
First ViennavsBW Linz
All rounds & full schedule →

Team statistics

Full league stats →
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1BW Linz2.600.603.002.005050%70%
2First Vienna2.100.902.602.405050%60%
3Austria Vienna (Am)1.701.302.171.504150%60%
4Admira1.301.001.801.804330%40%
5Amstetten1.801.402.201.201280%50%
6A. Salzburg1.701.402.001.202260%60%
7Wacker Innsbruck1.201.101.751.173430%40%
8Liefering2.002.201.401.401180%100%
9Floridsdorfer AC1.401.602.000.604330%50%
10ASK Voitsberg1.901.901.001.401190%70%
11Bregenz1.301.502.500.333540%60%
12St. Polten0.801.001.400.802540%30%
13Sturm Graz II1.602.401.400.200460%70%
14Hertha Wels1.302.500.501.251180%70%
15Kapfenberg1.201.900.670.751450%50%
16SK Rapid II1.002.200.001.172360%60%

Player leaders

All top scorers →

Teams in 1-Liga

About 1-Liga

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for 1-Liga (Austria). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.