1 Lyga: fixtures, odds & tips

1 Lyga ยท Lithuania ยท 2026

222Matches played2.91Goals / match49%Home wins15%Draws50%BTTS59%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Babrungas28224252:13+3970WWWWW
2FK Minija27221471:18+5367LLWWW
3BE1 NFA27183650:27+2357WWDWW
4Zalgiris 228154944:36+849WLWLW
5BFA Vilnius281441042:41+146WLLDW
6Neptunas281421233:35-244LLLLW
7Dainava Alytus28128840:29+1144LWDLW
8Tauras Taurage27135948:37+1144LDWLL
9Atmosfera271071043:35+837WWDDL
10Garliava28951434:32+232LWDWL
11Jonava28861431:38-730LWLLL
12Kauno Zalgiris 228821827:48-2126WLDLW
13Transinvest 227741632:59-2725WDLWL
14Hegelmann Litauen 228721931:67-3623LDWLL
15Siauliai 227461732:62-3018LDWLL
16Ekranas28532029:62-3318WLDLL
I Lyga (Relegation)

Fixtures & results by round

222 of 240 matches played

Round 15Played

Fri 26 JunFTBE1 NFA2โ€“1(1-0)Zalgiris 2
Fri 26 JunFTGarliava0โ€“1(0-1)FK Minija
Sat 27 JunFTHegelmann Litauen 22โ€“1(0-0)Jonava
Sat 27 JunFTTransinvest 20โ€“1(0-0)Tauras Taurage
Sat 27 JunFTEkranas1โ€“2(1-2)Atmosfera
Sat 27 JunFTDainava Alytus1โ€“0(1-0)Neptunas
Sat 27 JunFTSiauliai 20โ€“1(0-1)Babrungas
Sun 28 JunFTKauno Zalgiris 20โ€“1(0-0)BFA Vilnius

Round 16Current7/8

Sat 18 JulFTFK Minija2โ€“1(2-1)Jonava
Sun 19 JulFTTauras Taurage3โ€“1(2-0)Siauliai 2
Sun 19 JulFTKauno Zalgiris 20โ€“2(0-1)Babrungas
Sun 19 JulFTEkranas1โ€“4(0-3)BFA Vilnius
Mon 20 JulFTTransinvest 22โ€“2(1-1)Neptunas
Tue 21 JulFTHegelmann Litauen 20โ€“2(0-1)Zalgiris 2
Fri 2 OctFTGarliava2โ€“1(1-0)Dainava Alytus
BE1 NFAvsAtmosfera

Round 17Played

Fri 24 JulFTTauras Taurage4โ€“2(1-2)Kauno Zalgiris 2
Sat 25 JulFTAtmosfera4โ€“1(1-0)Hegelmann Litauen 2
Sat 25 JulFTNeptunas2โ€“1(1-1)Siauliai 2
Sat 25 JulFTBabrungas2โ€“0(1-0)Ekranas
Sat 25 JulFTJonava1โ€“0(0-0)Garliava
Sun 26 JulFTBFA Vilnius3โ€“1(1-0)BE1 NFA
Tue 28 JulFTDainava Alytus3โ€“1(2-1)Transinvest 2
Tue 28 JulFTZalgiris 21โ€“0(1-0)FK Minija
All rounds & full schedule โ†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Babrungas1.860.462.712.2919132%43%
2FK Minija2.630.672.772.2113344%81%
3BE1 NFA1.851.002.381.8610448%59%
4Zalgiris 21.571.291.861.6410550%57%
5BFA Vilnius1.501.462.001.297950%64%
6Neptunas1.181.251.711.4381039%50%
7Dainava Alytus1.431.041.801.3112746%50%
8Tauras Taurage1.781.371.921.365467%59%
9Atmosfera1.591.301.361.385663%52%
10Garliava1.211.141.271.0051243%43%
11Jonava1.111.361.310.8761146%54%
12Kauno Zalgiris 20.961.711.290.5751339%54%
13Transinvest 21.192.191.000.8631054%71%
14Hegelmann Litauen 21.112.390.930.7131054%71%
15Siauliai 21.192.300.710.624764%64%
16Ekranas1.042.210.710.574761%71%

Top scorers

Not available.

Most assists

Not available.

Most cards

Not available.

Teams in 1 Lyga

About 1 Lyga

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for 1 Lyga (Lithuania). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.