2 SNL: fixtures, odds & tips

2 SNL Β· Slovenia Β· 2026/2027

96Matches played2.88Goals / match60%Home wins16%Draws45%BTTS54%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Tabor Sezana1191122:7+1528WWWWL
2Beltinci1181230:13+1725WWWWW
3Triglav1181221:5+1625WWWDW
4Rudar1160521:17+418WLLWW
5Bilje1160520:22-218WLWLL
6NK Jesenice1152419:16+317LDLWW
7NK Bistrica1152414:15-117WDWLL
8Slovan Ljubljana1152414:18-417LDWWL
9Ilirija1151517:12+516LWLLW
10Jadran Dekani114347:7015LWLWW
11Vrhnika1142511:15-414LLDLW
12Primorje1124511:17-610LDDDL
13Krsko Posavje112369:19-109LLDWL
14Dravinja1122712:26-148WDLLW
15NK Krka1121810:20-107LLLLL
16Brezice1113712:21-96WDDLL
Relegation

Fixtures & results by round

96 of 240 matches played

Wed 28 OctPlayed

Wed 28 OctFTNK Jesenice1–3(1-1)NK Bistrica
Wed 28 OctFTBeltinci3–4(2-0)Triglav
Wed 28 OctFTKrsko Posavje0–6(0-2)Dravinja

Sat 31 OctCurrentSat 31 Oct

VrhnikavsIlirija
RudarvsNK Jesenice
BiljevsTabor Sezana
DravinjavsJadran Dekani

Sun 1 NovSun 1 Nov

Slovan LjubljanavsPrimorje
NK BistricavsKrsko Posavje
All rounds & full schedule β†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Tabor Sezana2.000.643.002.009125%42%
2Beltinci2.731.183.001.404167%83%
3Triglav1.910.452.671.807225%42%
4Rudar1.911.553.000.503442%50%
5Bilje1.822.002.001.203258%75%
6NK Jesenice1.731.451.831.203350%67%
7NK Bistrica1.271.362.400.833450%50%
8Slovan Ljubljana1.271.642.201.002642%58%
9Ilirija1.551.091.860.756333%50%
10Jadran Dekani0.640.641.830.80788%17%
11Vrhnika1.001.361.670.803733%50%
12Primorje1.001.551.750.433358%42%
13Krsko Posavje0.821.731.170.402742%50%
14Dravinja1.092.361.200.331275%67%
15NK Krka0.911.821.000.434442%67%
16Brezice1.091.911.000.171467%58%

Teams in 2 SNL

About 2 SNL

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for 2 SNL (Slovenia). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.