First League: fixtures, odds & tips

First League Β· Armenia Β· 2026/2027

68Matches played3.51Goals / match46%Home wins22%Draws62%BTTS69%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Olympia Yerevan972023:7+1623DWWWW
2Andranik1071225:11+1422WWWLW
3BKMA 21061322:12+1019LWDLW
4Bentonit953128:18+1018WDWWW
5Avshar Ararat943213:9+415LWWDW
6Lernayin Artsakh1050523:21+215WLLWW
7Mika1042418:18014WLWLD
8Ararat Yerevan 2941417:15+213WDWWW
9Pyunik Yerevan 21033415:17-212DLLLL
10Shirak Gyumri 2931510:21-1110LLWWL
11Sardarapat 21030713:20-79LWLWL
12Urartu 21015412:21-98LLDDD
13Noah 291359:24-156LLLDD
14Ararat-Armenia 21003711:25-143DLLLL

Fixtures & results by round

68 of 210 matches played

Round 1Played

Mon 3 AugFTShirak Gyumri 20–1(0-0)Sardarapat 2
Mon 3 AugFTOlympia Yerevan2–0(0-0)Urartu 2
Mon 3 AugFTBKMA 24–0(1-0)Lernayin Artsakh
Tue 4 AugFTPyunik Yerevan 21–0(1-0)Ararat-Armenia 2
Tue 4 AugFTArarat Yerevan 20–4(0-3)Andranik
Tue 4 AugFTNoah 22–3(0-2)Mika Jerevan

Tue 4 AugCurrentTue 4 Aug

HayqvsBentonit

Round 2Played

Sat 8 AugAwardedSardarapat 23–0Hayq
Sun 9 AugFTBentonit3–3(0-2)Olympia Yerevan
Sun 9 AugFTArarat-Armenia 20–2(0-1)BKMA 2
Sun 9 AugFTAraks Ararat3–1(0-0)Ararat Yerevan 2
Mon 10 AugFTMika Jerevan2–4(0-1)Pyunik Yerevan 2
Mon 10 AugFTAndranik4–0(1-0)Shirak Gyumri 2
Mon 10 AugFTUrartu 22–2(1-1)Noah 2
All rounds & full schedule β†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Olympia Yerevan2.560.783.002.004056%67%
2Andranik2.501.101.802.603170%90%
3BKMA 22.201.201.802.006240%60%
4Bentonit3.112.002.201.751178%78%
5Avshar Ararat1.441.002.001.402267%44%
6Lernayin Artsakh2.302.102.400.603160%90%
7Mika1.801.802.000.801090%70%
8Ararat Yerevan 21.891.671.201.752356%78%
9Pyunik Yerevan 21.501.701.331.002170%60%
10Shirak Gyumri 21.112.331.001.200456%78%
11Sardarapat 21.302.001.500.503436%64%
12Urartu 21.202.101.200.400370%60%
13Noah 21.002.670.251.001367%78%
14Ararat-Armenia 21.102.500.400.201360%50%

Teams in First League

About First League

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for First League (Armenia). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.