Gaucho 3: Regular season: fixtures, odds & tips

Gaucho 3: Regular season Β· Brazil Β· 2026

41Matches played3.02Goals / match41%Home wins17%Draws44%BTTS68%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Real SC972036:6+3023WWWDW
2Futvida954016:3+1319WWWDD
3Panambi953117:10+718LDDWD
4Cruz A.951314:8+616WLWDW
5GA Farroupilha951313:13016WDWWL
6SC Sao Paulo950415:10+515LWLWW
7Riograndense93157:11-410LWLLL
8Clube 1992921611:21-107DLWLW
9SC Rio Grande90186:26-201DLLLL
10EC Novo Horizonte91083:30-273LLLLL

Fixtures & results by round

41 of 46 matches played

Round 8Played

Sat 17 OctFTRiograndense1–0(0-0)Cruz A.
Sat 17 OctFTFutebol Com Vida6–0SC Rio Grande
Sun 18 OctFTSC Sao Paulo3–0EC Novo Horizonte
Sun 18 OctFTPanambi2–2GA Farroupilha
Sun 18 OctFTClube 19920–8(0-3)Real SC

Round 9CurrentSat 24 Oct

Cruz A.vsPanambi

Sat 24 Oct1/4

SC Rio GrandevsClube 1992
Real SCvsSC Sao Paulo
GA FarroupilhavsRiograndense
Sat 24 OctAwardedEC Novo Horizonte0–0(-)Futebol Com Vida
All rounds & full schedule β†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Real SC4.000.672.502.60––––
2Futvida1.780.331.502.606333%22%
3Panambi1.891.112.501.603063%63%
4Cruz A.1.560.892.001.503338%75%
5GA Farroupilha1.441.442.401.001263%88%
6SC Sao Paulo1.671.111.801.502250%63%
7Riograndense0.781.222.250.203425%50%
8Clube 19921.222.330.001.752163%75%
9SC Rio Grande0.672.890.250.000450%88%
10EC Novo Horizonte0.333.330.000.751722%78%

Teams in Gaucho 3: Regular season

About Gaucho 3: Regular season

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for Gaucho 3: Regular season (Brazil). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.