Liga E Pare: fixtures, odds & tips

Liga E Pare ยท Kosovo ยท 2026/2027

88Matches played2.32Goals / match41%Home wins32%Draws44%BTTS39%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Liria1182118:4+1426WWWDW
2Prishtina e Re1281320:11+925DWWWL
3Trepca 891265115:7+823WWDWL
4Rilindja1263317:12+521LWDWL
5Ferizaj1255217:7+1020DWWWD
6Dinamo Ferizaj1255218:10+820DLLDW
7Suhareka1254322:15+719WLWDD
82 Korriku125349:7+218WLWDW
9Vellaznimi1252515:19-417WWDLL
10Istogu1151511:15-416WLWWD
11Vjosa1236314:10+415DWDDW
12Besa Peja1233616:20-412LLDWL
13Trepca Mitrovice123278:20-1211LLLLW
14Kika121749:18-910DLLLD
15Ramiz Sadiku1216511:17-69LLDLD
16KF Lepenci Kacanik121659:19-109LLDDW
17Tefik Canga1214710:18-87DWLLL
18Mitrovica100555:15-105LDLLL
Relegation

Fixtures & results by round

88 of 104 matches played

Round 11Played

Wed 21 OctFTVellaznimi2โ€“0(1-0)2 Korriku
Wed 21 OctFTTrepca 891โ€“0(0-0)Dinamo Ferizaj
Wed 21 OctFTSuhareka1โ€“4(1-0)Rilindja
Wed 21 OctFTPrishtina e Re3โ€“1(1-0)KF Lepenci Kacanik
Wed 21 OctFTIstogu1โ€“0(1-0)Ramiz Sadiku
Wed 21 OctFTFerizaj2โ€“0(0-0)Trepca Mitrovice
Wed 21 OctFTBesa Peja1โ€“3(0-1)Tefik Canga
Wed 21 OctFTLiria4โ€“0(2-0)Kika

Sat 24 OctCurrentSat 24 Oct

Tefik CangavsPrishtina e Re
Ramiz SadikuvsVellaznimi

Sun 25 OctSun 25 Oct

Trepca MitrovicevsTrepca 89
SuharekavsBesa Peja
Rilindjavs2 Korriku
KikavsFerizaj
KF Lepenci KacanikvsLiria
Dinamo FerizajvsVjosa
All rounds & full schedule โ†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Liria1.640.362.672.006330%40%
2Prishtina e Re1.670.922.501.675230%40%
3Trepca 891.250.581.802.004250%20%
4Rilindja1.421.001.002.503255%36%
5Ferizaj1.420.582.001.435440%30%
6Dinamo Ferizaj1.500.832.001.205245%27%
7Suhareka1.831.252.001.004350%70%
82 Korriku0.750.582.001.147518%18%
9Vellaznimi1.251.581.201.573255%45%
10Istogu1.001.362.400.673436%36%
11Vjosa1.170.831.800.863360%30%
12Besa Peja1.331.671.170.832360%50%
13Trepca Mitrovice0.671.671.430.204720%30%
14Kika0.751.501.000.603640%40%
15Ramiz Sadiku0.921.420.670.832555%45%
16KF Lepenci Kacanik0.751.580.860.602460%50%
17Tefik Canga0.831.500.430.801550%50%
18Mitrovica0.501.500.750.33โ€“โ€“โ€“โ€“

Teams in Liga E Pare

About Liga E Pare

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for Liga E Pare (Kosovo). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.