Nwsl Women: fixtures, odds & tips

Nwsl Women Β· USA Β· 2026

232Matches played2.84Goals / match46%Home wins18%Draws55%BTTS57%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Gotham W28167535:22+1355LDWWW
2San Diego Wave W28173842:29+1354WWWWW
3Washington Spirit W28164840:26+1452WWLWL
4Kansas City Current W28145950:38+1247WWWLD
5Utah Royals W291451044:37+747DLDWL
6Portland Thorns W29138848:41+747WDLDW
7Angel City W28137848:31+1746WDWWW
8Seattle Reign W291351136:33+344DWLWL
9North Carolina Courage W291331351:42+942LLWLL
10Denver Summit W281081047:40+738LWLWD
11Orlando Pride W281131438:44-636WLWLD
12Houston Dash W29961438:42-433WLLDW
13Boston Legacy W28951438:47-932WWLLW
14Bay FC W28761530:44-1427DLLWD
15Racing Louisville W28731837:54-1724LDLLL
16Chicago W29522217:69-5217LLLLL

Fixtures & results by round

232 of 240 matches played

Sun 18 OctPlayed

Sun 18 OctFTDenver Summit W2–3(2-3)Angel City W
Sun 18 OctFTHouston Dash W1–2(0-2)Orlando Pride W
Mon 19 OctFTBay FC W2–2(1-1)Portland Thorns
Mon 19 OctFTChicago W1–3(0-1)Seattle Reign W

Sat 24 OctPlayed

Sat 24 OctFTChicago W1–3(0-1)Houston Dash W
Sat 24 OctFTUtah Royals W0–0(0-0)Seattle Reign W
Sat 24 OctFTPortland Thorns1–0(0-0)North Carolina Courage W
Sun 25 OctFTDenver Summit W6–1(2-0)Racing Louisville W

Sun 25 OctPlayed

Sun 25 OctFTAngel City W2–0(0-0)Bay FC W
Sun 25 OctFTOrlando Pride W1–2(0-1)Gotham W
Sun 25 OctFTKansas City Current W2–1(2-1)Washington Spirit W
Mon 26 OctFTSan Diego Wave W2–2(0-0)Boston Legacy W

Mon 2 NovCurrentMon 2 Nov

Washington Spirit WvsChicago W
Seattle Reign WvsOrlando Pride W
Racing Louisville WvsKansas City Current W
North Carolina Courage WvsDenver Summit W
Houston Dash WvsPortland Thorns
Gotham WvsUtah Royals W
Bay FC WvsSan Diego Wave W
Angel City WvsBoston Legacy W
All rounds & full schedule β†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Gotham W1.250.792.071.8613741%38%
2San Diego Wave W1.501.041.792.077848%45%
3Washington Spirit W1.430.931.572.1411741%45%
4Kansas City Current W1.791.362.430.935662%72%
5Utah Royals W1.521.281.671.578562%62%
6Portland Thorns W1.661.411.931.2910262%55%
7Angel City W1.711.111.381.8710459%55%
8Seattle Reign W1.241.141.861.2011845%48%
9North Carolina Courage W1.761.451.361.538559%72%
10Denver Summit W1.681.431.571.146666%66%
11Orlando Pride W1.361.571.361.217562%69%
12Houston Dash W1.311.451.291.005955%55%
13Boston Legacy W1.361.681.131.154666%62%
14Bay FC W1.071.571.070.8671145%48%
15Racing Louisville W1.321.931.290.430872%69%
16Chicago W0.592.380.870.2931831%55%

Teams in Nwsl Women

About Nwsl Women

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for Nwsl Women (USA). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.