USL League One: Regular season: fixtures, odds & tips

USL League One: Regular season ยท USA ยท 2026

270Matches played3.01Goals / match51%Home wins22%Draws60%BTTS61%Over 2.5

League table

#TeamPWDLGF:GAGDPtsForm
1Charlotte Independ.32206674:46+2866LWWWD
2Union Omaha32195854:34+2062DLLWW
3Boise32177851:41+1058WWWWL
4Forward Madison32168854:30+2456DWLDL
5Spokane Velocity321661050:44+654LDWLW
6One Knoxville32159852:36+1654WLWLD
7Chattanooga Red Wolves321451351:45+647DLLWL
8FC Naples321441439:46-746WWWWW
9Fort Wayne321291147:42+545LLWWD
10Westchester SC321171455:51+440DWWWD
11Sarasota Paradise321171449:51-240DLWWL
12Corpus Christi FC329101336:51-1537DLLLL
13AV Alta328101440:48-834DLDLL
14Portland Hearts of Pine328101448:58-1034WLLDL
15Greenville32861837:60-2330WLWDL
16New York Cosmos32761940:66-2627DDLLL
17Richmond Kickers32752037:65-2826LWLLW

Fixtures & results by round

270 of 276 matches played

Sat 17 OctPlayed

Sat 17 OctFTNew York Cosmos0โ€“3(0-1)One Knoxville
Sun 18 OctFTRichmond Kickers5โ€“1(1-1)Corpus Christi FC
Sun 18 OctFTForward Madison2โ€“0(2-0)Portland Hearts of Pine
Sun 18 OctFTWestchester SC2โ€“1(2-1)Union Omaha
Sun 18 OctFTGreenville0โ€“3(0-1)Charlotte Independ.
Sun 18 OctFTFort Wayne1โ€“3(1-2)Sarasota Paradise

Sun 18 OctPlayed

Sun 18 OctFTSpokane Velocity1โ€“0(0-0)Chattanooga Red Wolves
Sun 18 OctFTBoise2โ€“1(1-0)AV Alta

Thu 22 OctPlayed

Thu 22 OctFTSarasota Paradise2โ€“3(1-1)FC Naples
Thu 22 OctFTNew York Cosmos3โ€“3(1-0)Spokane Velocity

Sat 24 OctCurrent5/7

Sat 24 OctFTNew York Cosmos1โ€“1(1-1)Chattanooga Red Wolves
Sun 25 OctFTPortland Hearts of Pine4โ€“1(1-1)Charlotte Independ.
Forward MadisonvsUnion Omaha
Richmond KickersvsGreenville
Sun 25 OctFTFC Naples1โ€“0(0-0)Spokane Velocity
Sun 25 OctFTSarasota Paradise2โ€“2(0-0)Westchester SC
Sun 25 OctFTFort Wayne0โ€“2(0-1)Boise

Sun 25 OctPlayed

Sun 25 OctFTAV Alta2โ€“2(2-1)Corpus Christi FC

Sat 31 OctSat 31 Oct

Union OmahavsChattanooga Red Wolves
Forward MadisonvsSpokane Velocity

Mon 2 NovMon 2 Nov

Charlotte Independ.vsFC Naples
BoisevsOne Knoxville
All rounds & full schedule โ†’
#TeamGF/GGA/GHome PPGAway PPGCSFTSBTTSOver 2.5
1Charlotte Independ.2.311.442.691.447272%72%
2Union Omaha1.691.062.311.565665%58%
3Boise1.591.282.061.569366%63%
4Forward Madison1.690.942.061.449655%48%
5Spokane Velocity1.561.382.191.199753%59%
6One Knoxville1.631.131.631.7510663%66%
7Chattanooga Red Wolves1.591.411.811.138656%56%
8FC Naples1.221.441.940.9411844%47%
9Fort Wayne1.471.311.251.5610753%53%
10Westchester SC1.721.592.000.5051059%63%
11Sarasota Paradise1.531.591.501.006669%63%
12Corpus Christi FC1.131.591.380.9491056%59%
13AV Alta1.251.501.440.698959%66%
14Portland Hearts of Pine1.501.811.310.813678%66%
15Greenville1.161.881.310.5641348%61%
16New York Cosmos1.252.061.190.505766%75%
17Richmond Kickers1.162.031.380.2541058%58%

Teams in USL League One: Regular season

About USL League One: Regular season

Live scores, standings with home and away tables, every round of fixtures and results, team statistics, top scorers and odds for USL League One: Regular season (USA). Open any team for its squad, form and injuries, or any match for statistics, line-ups, the best odds and our tip.