Home / Academico Viseu U19 vs Rio Ave U19 / Odds
Academico Viseu U19 vs Rio Ave U19 — all odds
Portugal: Campeonato Nacional U19 · Portugal · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.9%
Academico Viseu U192.5936%Draw3.2029%Rio Ave U192.7035%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.8%
Over 2.52.0745%Under 2.51.6855%
Asian handicapmargin 7.2%
Academico Viseu U19 01.8550%Rio Ave U19 01.8850%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Academico Viseu U192.5936%Draw3.2029%Rio Ave U192.7035%
6.9%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3270%Under 1.53.0430%
8.7%Over 1.751.4066%Under 1.752.6834%
8.7%Over 21.5460%Under 22.3340%
7.9%Over 2.251.8351%Under 2.251.9249%
6.7%Over 2.52.0745%Under 2.51.6855%
7.8%Over 2.752.3739%Under 2.751.5161%
8.4%Over 32.9231%Under 31.3469%
8.9%Asian handicap7 lines
Academico Viseu U19 -0.753.0930%Rio Ave U19 +0.751.3170%
8.7%Academico Viseu U19 -0.52.5436%Rio Ave U19 +0.51.4464%
8.8%Academico Viseu U19 -0.252.2142%Rio Ave U19 +0.251.6058%
7.7%Academico Viseu U19 01.8550%Rio Ave U19 01.8850%
7.2%Academico Viseu U19 +0.251.5859%Rio Ave U19 -0.252.2441%
7.9%Academico Viseu U19 +0.51.4364%Rio Ave U19 -0.52.5736%
8.8%Academico Viseu U19 +0.751.3071%Rio Ave U19 -0.753.1329%
8.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.