Home / Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny / Odds
Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny — all odds
Russia: Premier League · Russia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.5%
Dynamo Moscow1.5662%Draw4.4022%Akhmat Grozny6.0116%
Total goals 2.5margin 4.3%
Over 2.51.7555%Under 2.52.1245%
Asian handicapmargin 2.8%
Dynamo Moscow -11.9650%Akhmat Grozny +11.9350%
1st-half resultmargin 4.7%
Dynamo Moscow2.0746%Draw2.5038%Akhmat Grozny6.1016%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Dynamo Moscow1.5662%Draw4.4022%Akhmat Grozny6.0116%
3.5%Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2477%Under 1.54.1723%
4.6%Over 2.251.5562%Under 2.252.5138%
4.4%Over 2.51.7555%Under 2.52.1245%
4.3%Over 2.751.9649%Under 2.751.9151%
3.4%Over 32.2842%Under 31.6658%
4.1%Over 3.252.5937%Under 3.251.5263%
4.4%Over 3.52.8833%Under 3.51.4367%
4.7%Over 4.55.4618%Under 4.51.1682%
4.5%Asian handicap9 lines
Dynamo Moscow -24.2523%Akhmat Grozny +21.2477%
4.2%Dynamo Moscow -1.753.1331%Akhmat Grozny +1.751.3869%
4.4%Dynamo Moscow -1.52.5937%Akhmat Grozny +1.51.5363%
4.0%Dynamo Moscow -1.252.2742%Akhmat Grozny +1.251.6758%
3.9%Dynamo Moscow -11.9650%Akhmat Grozny +11.9350%
2.8%Dynamo Moscow -0.751.6957%Akhmat Grozny +0.752.2343%
4.0%Dynamo Moscow -0.51.5562%Akhmat Grozny +0.52.5538%
3.7%Dynamo Moscow -0.251.3770%Akhmat Grozny +0.253.1830%
4.4%Dynamo Moscow 01.2179%Akhmat Grozny 04.6521%
4.2%1st-half result
Dynamo Moscow2.0746%Draw2.5038%Akhmat Grozny6.1016%
4.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.