Home / Waalwijk vs Almere City / Odds
Waalwijk vs Almere City — all odds
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie · Netherlands · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.1%
Waalwijk2.3043%Draw3.9525%Almere City3.0033%
Double chance
Waalwijk or Draw1.35Waalwijk or Almere City1.21Draw or Almere City1.61
Total goals 2.5margin 5.4%
Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.6436%
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Waalwijk -0.252.0248%Almere City +0.251.8452%
1st-half resultmargin 5.4%
Waalwijk2.7435%Draw2.5937%Almere City3.3029%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Waalwijk1.9450%Almere City1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Waalwijk2.3043%Draw3.9525%Almere City3.0033%
2.1%Double chance
Waalwijk or Draw1.35Waalwijk or Almere City1.21Draw or Almere City1.61
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.1483%Under 1.55.6517%
5.4%Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.6436%
5.4%Over 2.751.5860%Under 2.752.4040%
5.0%Over 31.7255%Under 32.1445%
4.9%Over 3.251.9549%Under 3.251.8851%
4.5%Over 3.52.1644%Under 3.51.7156%
4.8%Over 3.752.4539%Under 3.751.5661%
4.9%Over 4.53.5027%Under 4.51.3073%
5.5%Over 5.56.4315%Under 5.51.1285%
4.8%Asian handicap9 lines
Waalwijk -1.253.7226%Almere City +1.251.2874%
5.0%Waalwijk -13.3528%Almere City +11.3372%
5.0%Waalwijk -0.752.6736%Almere City +0.751.4964%
4.6%Waalwijk -0.52.2942%Almere City +0.51.6558%
4.3%Waalwijk -0.252.0248%Almere City +0.251.8452%
3.9%Waalwijk 01.7355%Almere City 02.1545%
4.3%Waalwijk +0.251.5562%Almere City -0.252.4938%
4.7%Waalwijk +0.51.4466%Almere City -0.52.8134%
5.0%Waalwijk +0.751.3272%Almere City -0.753.4228%
5.0%1st-half result
Waalwijk2.7435%Draw2.5937%Almere City3.3029%
5.4%Odd / even goals
Waalwijk1.9450%Almere City1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.