Home / Amedspor vs Eyupspor / Odds
Amedspor vs Eyupspor — all odds
Turkey: Super Lig · Turkey · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.9%
Amedspor1.2876%Draw6.2715%Eyupspor11.299%
Double chance
Amedspor or Draw1.02Amedspor or Eyupspor1.10Draw or Eyupspor3.33
Total goals 2.5margin 4.1%
Over 2.51.6160%Under 2.52.3840%
Asian handicapmargin 3.0%
Amedspor -1.51.8353%Eyupspor +1.52.0747%
1st-half resultmargin 4.9%
Amedspor1.6857%Draw2.8633%Eyupspor9.6010%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Amedspor1.9350%Eyupspor1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Amedspor1.2876%Draw6.2715%Eyupspor11.299%
2.9%Double chance
Amedspor or Draw1.02Amedspor or Eyupspor1.10Draw or Eyupspor3.33
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.2080%Under 1.54.7920%
4.2%Over 2.51.6160%Under 2.52.3840%
4.1%Over 2.751.7655%Under 2.752.1245%
4.0%Over 32.0148%Under 31.8752%
3.2%Over 3.252.2842%Under 3.251.6758%
3.7%Over 3.52.5538%Under 3.51.5462%
4.2%Over 4.54.5821%Under 4.51.2179%
4.5%Asian handicap9 lines
Amedspor -2.53.2130%Eyupspor +2.51.3770%
4.1%Amedspor -2.252.8534%Eyupspor +2.251.4566%
4.1%Amedspor -22.4939%Eyupspor +21.5761%
3.9%Amedspor -1.752.0747%Eyupspor +1.751.8253%
3.3%Amedspor -1.51.8353%Eyupspor +1.52.0747%
3.0%Amedspor -1.251.6160%Eyupspor +1.252.4340%
3.3%Amedspor -11.3870%Eyupspor +13.1930%
3.8%Amedspor -0.751.3074%Eyupspor +0.753.6626%
4.2%Amedspor -0.51.2577%Eyupspor +0.54.1423%
4.2%1st-half result
Amedspor1.6857%Draw2.8633%Eyupspor9.6010%
4.9%Odd / even goals
Amedspor1.9350%Eyupspor1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.