Home / Ammanford vs Haverfordwest / Odds
Ammanford vs Haverfordwest — all odds
Wales: Cymru Premier · Wales · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.8%
Ammanford8.9011%Draw5.2018%Haverfordwest1.3171%
Double chance
Ammanford or Draw2.92Ammanford or Haverfordwest1.10Draw or Haverfordwest1.01
Total goals 2.5margin 6.0%
Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1544%
Asian handicapmargin 4.7%
Ammanford +1.51.9050%Haverfordwest -1.51.9250%
1st-half resultmargin 8.5%
Ammanford8.0611%Draw2.5936%Haverfordwest1.7453%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Ammanford1.9350%Haverfordwest1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ammanford8.9011%Draw5.2018%Haverfordwest1.3171%
6.8%Double chance
Ammanford or Draw2.92Ammanford or Haverfordwest1.10Draw or Haverfordwest1.01
Total goals7 lines
Over 21.3171%Under 23.2629%
7.0%Over 2.251.4963%Under 2.252.5137%
7.0%Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1544%
6.0%Over 2.751.8751%Under 2.751.9349%
5.3%Over 32.1444%Under 31.6856%
6.3%Over 3.252.4139%Under 3.251.5361%
6.9%Over 3.52.6935%Under 3.51.4365%
7.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Ammanford +0.753.0531%Haverfordwest -0.751.3669%
6.3%Ammanford +12.6635%Haverfordwest -11.4565%
6.6%Ammanford +1.252.1744%Haverfordwest -1.251.6856%
5.6%Ammanford +1.51.9050%Haverfordwest -1.51.9250%
4.7%Ammanford +1.751.6856%Haverfordwest -1.752.1644%
5.8%Ammanford +21.4764%Haverfordwest -22.5936%
6.6%Ammanford +2.251.3868%Haverfordwest -2.252.9232%
6.7%1st-half result
Ammanford8.0611%Draw2.5936%Haverfordwest1.7453%
8.5%Odd / even goals
Ammanford1.9350%Haverfordwest1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.