Home / Amorebieta vs Torrelavega / Odds
Amorebieta vs Torrelavega — all odds
Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 1 · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.2%
Amorebieta1.6058%Draw3.8224%Torrelavega5.3917%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.6%
Over 2.51.8451%Under 2.51.9549%
Asian handicapmargin 5.8%
Amorebieta -11.9848%Torrelavega +11.8152%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Amorebieta1.6058%Draw3.8224%Torrelavega5.3917%
7.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3071%Under 1.753.2429%
7.8%Over 21.3867%Under 22.8333%
7.8%Over 2.251.6158%Under 2.252.2542%
6.6%Over 2.51.8451%Under 2.51.9549%
5.6%Over 2.752.0646%Under 2.751.7254%
6.7%Over 32.4438%Under 31.5162%
7.2%Over 3.252.7634%Under 3.251.4066%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Amorebieta -1.753.0830%Torrelavega +1.751.3370%
7.7%Amorebieta -1.52.5537%Torrelavega +1.51.4763%
7.2%Amorebieta -1.252.2841%Torrelavega +1.251.6059%
6.4%Amorebieta -11.9848%Torrelavega +11.8152%
5.8%Amorebieta -0.751.7155%Torrelavega +0.752.0845%
6.6%Amorebieta -0.51.5560%Torrelavega +0.52.3440%
7.3%Amorebieta -0.251.3768%Torrelavega +0.252.8832%
7.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.