Home / Lyon vs Angers / Odds
Lyon vs Angers — all odds
France: Ligue 1 · France · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.1%
Lyon1.4368%Draw5.2019%Angers7.1714%
Double chance
Lyon or Draw1.05Lyon or Angers1.13Draw or Angers2.86
Total goals 2.5margin 3.6%
Over 2.51.5861%Under 2.52.4839%
Asian handicapmargin 2.3%
Lyon -1.251.9351%Angers +1.251.9849%
1st-half resultmargin 4.4%
Lyon1.8652%Draw2.7535%Angers7.0114%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Lyon1.9450%Angers1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Lyon1.4368%Draw5.2019%Angers7.1714%
3.1%Double chance
Lyon or Draw1.05Lyon or Angers1.13Draw or Angers2.86
Total goals9 lines
Over 21.2577%Under 24.1123%
4.3%Over 2.251.4168%Under 2.253.0032%
4.3%Over 2.51.5861%Under 2.52.4839%
3.6%Over 2.751.7156%Under 2.752.2244%
3.5%Over 31.9350%Under 31.9550%
3.1%Over 3.252.2044%Under 3.251.7356%
3.3%Over 3.52.4639%Under 3.51.5961%
3.5%Over 3.752.8733%Under 3.751.4467%
4.3%Over 43.6426%Under 41.3074%
4.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Lyon -2.253.5627%Angers +2.251.3273%
3.8%Lyon -23.1631%Angers +21.3969%
3.6%Lyon -1.752.5338%Angers +1.751.5762%
3.2%Lyon -1.52.1845%Angers +1.51.7555%
3.0%Lyon -1.251.9351%Angers +1.251.9849%
2.3%Lyon -11.6659%Angers +12.3442%
3.0%Lyon -0.751.5264%Angers +0.752.6936%
3.0%Lyon -0.51.4268%Angers +0.53.0232%
3.5%Lyon -0.251.2975%Angers +0.253.8425%
3.6%1st-half result
Lyon1.8652%Draw2.7535%Angers7.0114%
4.4%Odd / even goals
Lyon1.9450%Angers1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.