Home / Suwon FC vs Ansan Greeners / Odds
Suwon FC vs Ansan Greeners — all odds
South Korea: K League 2 · South Korea · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 1.3%
Suwon FC1.3474%Draw6.3616%Ansan Greeners9.1411%
Double chance
Suwon FC or Draw1.03Suwon FC or Ansan Greeners1.08Draw or Ansan Greeners2.87
Total goals 2.5margin 5.7%
Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.6236%
Asian handicapmargin 4.5%
Suwon FC -1.51.9449%Ansan Greeners +1.51.8951%
1st-half resultmargin 6.4%
Suwon FC1.7055%Draw2.8933%Ansan Greeners7.6912%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Suwon FC1.9250%Ansan Greeners1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Suwon FC1.3474%Draw6.3616%Ansan Greeners9.1411%
1.3%Double chance
Suwon FC or Draw1.03Suwon FC or Ansan Greeners1.08Draw or Ansan Greeners2.87
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.1682%Under 1.55.2018%
5.4%Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.6236%
5.7%Over 2.751.5960%Under 2.752.3640%
5.3%Over 31.7654%Under 32.0746%
5.1%Over 3.252.0148%Under 3.251.8252%
4.7%Over 3.52.2442%Under 3.51.6558%
5.2%Over 3.752.5737%Under 3.751.5163%
5.1%Over 4.53.7225%Under 4.51.2775%
5.6%Over 5.57.0414%Under 5.51.1086%
5.1%Asian handicap9 lines
Suwon FC -2.53.4827%Ansan Greeners +2.51.3173%
5.1%Suwon FC -2.253.1031%Ansan Greeners +2.251.3769%
5.3%Suwon FC -22.7335%Ansan Greeners +21.4765%
4.7%Suwon FC -1.752.2243%Ansan Greeners +1.751.6857%
4.6%Suwon FC -1.51.9449%Ansan Greeners +1.51.8951%
4.5%Suwon FC -1.251.6857%Ansan Greeners +1.252.2243%
4.6%Suwon FC -11.4267%Ansan Greeners +12.9133%
4.8%Suwon FC -0.751.3272%Ansan Greeners +0.753.4028%
5.2%Suwon FC -0.51.2676%Ansan Greeners +0.53.9024%
5.0%1st-half result
Suwon FC1.7055%Draw2.8933%Ansan Greeners7.6912%
6.4%Odd / even goals
Suwon FC1.9250%Ansan Greeners1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.