Home / Arbroath vs Raith / Odds
Arbroath vs Raith — all odds
Scotland: Championship · Scotland · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 16.7%
Arbroath3.5724%Draw2.9629%Raith1.8247%
Double chance
Arbroath or Draw1.90Arbroath or Raith1.21Draw or Raith1.13
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.52.2842%Under 2.51.6458%
Asian handicapmargin 4.2%
Arbroath +0.51.8951%Raith -0.51.9549%
1st-half resultmargin 5.6%
Arbroath4.8420%Draw2.1344%Raith2.6336%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Arbroath1.9449%Raith1.9051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Arbroath3.5724%Draw2.9629%Raith1.8247%
16.7%Double chance
Arbroath or Draw1.90Arbroath or Raith1.21Draw or Raith1.13
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.4068%Under 1.52.9532%
5.3%Over 1.751.5163%Under 1.752.5937%
4.8%Over 21.6857%Under 22.2143%
4.8%Over 2.251.9948%Under 2.251.8552%
4.3%Over 2.52.2842%Under 2.51.6458%
4.8%Over 2.752.6836%Under 2.751.4864%
4.9%Over 3.54.1723%Under 3.51.2377%
5.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Arbroath -0.54.2822%Raith +0.51.2378%
4.7%Arbroath -0.253.7026%Raith +0.251.2874%
5.2%Arbroath 03.1131%Raith 01.3869%
4.6%Arbroath +0.252.2642%Raith -0.251.6658%
4.5%Arbroath +0.51.8951%Raith -0.51.9549%
4.2%Arbroath +0.751.6558%Raith -0.752.2842%
4.5%Arbroath +11.4267%Raith -12.9433%
4.4%Arbroath +1.251.3372%Raith -1.253.3928%
4.7%Arbroath +1.51.2775%Raith -1.53.8425%
4.8%1st-half result
Arbroath4.8420%Draw2.1344%Raith2.6336%
5.6%Odd / even goals
Arbroath1.9449%Raith1.9051%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.