Home / Argentino Rosario vs Defensores Glew / Odds
Argentino Rosario vs Defensores Glew — all odds
Argentina: Primera C Metro · Argentina · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.2%
Argentino Rosario2.2442%Draw3.2529%Defensores Glew3.1530%
Total goals 2.5margin 8.8%
Over 2.52.1842%Under 2.51.5958%
Asian handicapmargin 8.0%
Argentino Rosario -0.251.9348%Defensores Glew +0.251.7852%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Argentino Rosario2.2442%Draw3.2529%Defensores Glew3.1530%
7.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3667%Under 1.52.7833%
9.5%Over 1.751.4663%Under 1.752.4537%
9.3%Over 21.6357%Under 22.1243%
8.5%Over 2.251.9348%Under 2.251.7952%
7.7%Over 2.52.1842%Under 2.51.5958%
8.8%Over 2.752.5236%Under 2.751.4364%
9.6%Over 33.1629%Under 31.2871%
9.8%Asian handicap7 lines
Argentino Rosario -13.4327%Defensores Glew +11.2473%
9.8%Argentino Rosario -0.752.6135%Defensores Glew +0.751.4065%
9.7%Argentino Rosario -0.52.2241%Defensores Glew +0.51.5759%
8.7%Argentino Rosario -0.251.9348%Defensores Glew +0.251.7852%
8.0%Argentino Rosario 01.6057%Defensores Glew 02.1643%
8.8%Argentino Rosario +0.251.4264%Defensores Glew -0.252.5536%
9.6%Argentino Rosario +0.51.3269%Defensores Glew -0.52.9331%
9.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.