Home / PAOK vs Asteras Tripolis / Odds
PAOK vs Asteras Tripolis — all odds
Greece: Super League · Greece · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.6%
PAOK1.3074%Draw5.7617%Asteras Tripolis9.6810%
Double chance
PAOK or Draw1.01PAOK or Asteras Tripolis1.08Draw or Asteras Tripolis2.99
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.51.6259%Under 2.52.3241%
Asian handicapmargin 4.1%
PAOK -1.51.8552%Asteras Tripolis +1.52.0048%
1st-half resultmargin 6.7%
PAOK1.6955%Draw2.7634%Asteras Tripolis8.8411%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
PAOK1.9350%Asteras Tripolis1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
PAOK1.3074%Draw5.7617%Asteras Tripolis9.6810%
4.6%Double chance
PAOK or Draw1.01PAOK or Asteras Tripolis1.08Draw or Asteras Tripolis2.99
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1980%Under 1.54.6620%
5.5%Over 2.51.6259%Under 2.52.3241%
4.8%Over 2.751.7754%Under 2.752.0746%
4.8%Over 32.0347%Under 31.8253%
4.2%Over 3.252.3041%Under 3.251.6359%
4.8%Over 3.52.5837%Under 3.51.5163%
5.0%Over 4.54.7220%Under 4.51.1980%
5.2%Asian handicap9 lines
PAOK -2.53.2529%Asteras Tripolis +2.51.3571%
4.8%PAOK -2.252.8933%Asteras Tripolis +2.251.4267%
5.0%PAOK -22.5438%Asteras Tripolis +21.5362%
4.7%PAOK -1.752.1046%Asteras Tripolis +1.751.7654%
4.4%PAOK -1.51.8552%Asteras Tripolis +1.52.0048%
4.1%PAOK -1.251.6359%Asteras Tripolis +1.252.3241%
4.5%PAOK -11.4168%Asteras Tripolis +12.9632%
4.7%PAOK -0.751.3372%Asteras Tripolis +0.753.3728%
4.9%PAOK -0.51.2775%Asteras Tripolis +0.53.8025%
5.1%1st-half result
PAOK1.6955%Draw2.7634%Asteras Tripolis8.8411%
6.7%Odd / even goals
PAOK1.9350%Asteras Tripolis1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.