Home / Colon vs Atenas / Odds
Colon vs Atenas — all odds
Uruguay: Segunda Division · Uruguay · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.2%
Colon2.7035%Draw3.0531%Atenas2.7534%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.4%
Over 2.52.2841%Under 2.51.6059%
Asian handicapmargin 5.5%
Colon 01.9150%Atenas 01.8850%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Colon2.7035%Draw3.0531%Atenas2.7534%
6.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3867%Under 1.52.8333%
7.8%Over 1.751.4962%Under 1.752.4838%
7.4%Over 21.6856%Under 22.1344%
6.5%Over 2.252.0047%Under 2.251.8053%
5.6%Over 2.52.2841%Under 2.51.6059%
6.4%Over 2.752.6535%Under 2.751.4365%
7.7%Over 33.3927%Under 31.2873%
7.6%Asian handicap7 lines
Colon -0.753.2629%Atenas +0.751.3071%
7.6%Colon -0.52.6435%Atenas +0.51.4465%
7.3%Colon -0.252.2941%Atenas +0.251.5959%
6.6%Colon 01.9150%Atenas 01.8850%
5.5%Colon +0.251.6158%Atenas -0.252.2542%
6.6%Colon +0.51.4564%Atenas -0.52.6036%
7.4%Colon +0.751.3171%Atenas -0.753.2029%
7.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.