Home / Ath Bilbao vs Real Sociedad / Odds
Ath Bilbao vs Real Sociedad — all odds
Spain: Laliga · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.6%
Ath Bilbao2.2044%Draw3.7026%Real Sociedad3.3229%
Double chance
Ath Bilbao or Draw1.28Ath Bilbao or Real Sociedad1.23Draw or Real Sociedad1.73
Total goals 2.5margin 3.6%
Over 2.51.7256%Under 2.52.2044%
Asian handicapmargin 2.7%
Ath Bilbao -0.251.8952%Real Sociedad +0.252.0148%
1st-half resultmargin 3.9%
Ath Bilbao2.7435%Draw2.3641%Real Sociedad3.9924%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Ath Bilbao1.9649%Real Sociedad1.9251%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ath Bilbao2.2044%Draw3.7026%Real Sociedad3.3229%
2.6%Double chance
Ath Bilbao or Draw1.28Ath Bilbao or Real Sociedad1.23Draw or Real Sociedad1.73
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.751.2776%Under 1.753.9724%
3.9%Over 21.3372%Under 23.4828%
3.9%Over 2.251.5363%Under 2.252.6237%
3.5%Over 2.51.7256%Under 2.52.2044%
3.6%Over 2.751.9251%Under 2.751.9749%
2.8%Over 32.2144%Under 31.7256%
3.4%Over 3.252.5138%Under 3.251.5762%
3.5%Over 3.52.7935%Under 3.51.4765%
3.9%Over 3.753.3728%Under 3.751.3472%
4.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Ath Bilbao -1.253.6027%Real Sociedad +1.251.3273%
3.5%Ath Bilbao -13.1930%Real Sociedad +11.3870%
3.8%Ath Bilbao -0.752.5338%Real Sociedad +0.751.5762%
3.2%Ath Bilbao -0.52.1745%Real Sociedad +0.51.7655%
2.9%Ath Bilbao -0.251.8952%Real Sociedad +0.252.0148%
2.7%Ath Bilbao 01.6061%Real Sociedad 02.4739%
3.0%Ath Bilbao +0.251.4666%Real Sociedad -0.252.8934%
3.1%Ath Bilbao +0.51.3671%Real Sociedad -0.53.2929%
3.9%Ath Bilbao +0.751.2577%Real Sociedad -0.754.2123%
3.8%1st-half result
Ath Bilbao2.7435%Draw2.3641%Real Sociedad3.9924%
3.9%Odd / even goals
Ath Bilbao1.9649%Real Sociedad1.9251%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.