Home / Athletico-PR vs Vasco / Odds
Athletico-PR vs Vasco — all odds
Brazil: Brasileirão · Brazil · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.3%
Athletico-PR2.2044%Draw3.5027%Vasco3.3029%
Total goals 2.5margin 4.7%
Over 2.51.7854%Under 2.52.0646%
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Athletico-PR -0.251.9051%Vasco +0.251.9549%
1st-half resultmargin 5.4%
Athletico-PR2.7435%Draw2.3540%Vasco3.8025%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Athletico-PR2.2044%Draw3.5027%Vasco3.3029%
4.3%Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2477%Under 1.54.1323%
4.9%Over 2.251.5761%Under 2.252.4439%
4.7%Over 2.51.7854%Under 2.52.0646%
4.7%Over 2.751.9848%Under 2.751.8552%
4.6%Over 32.3141%Under 31.6359%
4.6%Over 3.252.6037%Under 3.251.5163%
4.7%Over 3.52.8833%Under 3.51.4267%
5.1%Over 4.55.3318%Under 4.51.1682%
5.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Athletico-PR -1.253.7625%Vasco +1.251.2875%
4.7%Athletico-PR -13.3329%Vasco +11.3471%
4.7%Athletico-PR -0.752.5837%Vasco +0.751.5263%
4.5%Athletico-PR -0.52.1944%Vasco +0.51.7056%
4.5%Athletico-PR -0.251.9051%Vasco +0.251.9549%
3.9%Athletico-PR 01.6060%Vasco 02.4040%
4.2%Athletico-PR +0.251.4566%Vasco -0.252.8434%
4.2%Athletico-PR +0.51.3571%Vasco -0.53.2529%
4.8%Athletico-PR +0.751.2477%Vasco -0.754.1423%
4.8%1st-half result
Athletico-PR2.7435%Draw2.3540%Vasco3.8025%
5.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.