Home / Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona / Odds
Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona — all odds
Spain: La Liga · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.4%
Atl. Madrid3.8025%Draw4.2323%Barcelona1.8752%
Double chance
Atl. Madrid or Draw2.00Atl. Madrid or Barcelona1.17Draw or Barcelona1.23
Total goals 2.5margin 6.8%
Over 2.51.3370%Under 2.53.1630%
1st-half resultmargin 5.6%
Atl. Madrid3.8525%Draw2.7734%Barcelona2.3041%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Atl. Madrid1.9450%Barcelona1.9450%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Atl. Madrid3.8025%Draw4.2323%Barcelona1.8752%
3.4%Double chance
Atl. Madrid or Draw2.00Atl. Madrid or Barcelona1.17Draw or Barcelona1.23
Total goals9 lines
Over 2.51.3370%Under 2.53.1630%
6.8%Over 2.751.3967%Under 2.752.8833%
6.7%Over 31.4764%Under 32.5936%
6.6%Over 3.251.6557%Under 3.252.1843%
6.5%Over 3.51.8552%Under 3.51.9848%
4.6%Over 3.752.0147%Under 3.751.7653%
6.6%Over 42.3241%Under 41.5859%
6.4%Over 4.252.5737%Under 4.251.4863%
6.5%Over 4.52.8333%Under 4.51.4067%
6.8%1st-half result
Atl. Madrid3.8525%Draw2.7734%Barcelona2.3041%
5.6%Odd / even goals
Atl. Madrid1.9450%Barcelona1.9450%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.