Atletico La Paz vs Dorados de Sinaloa — all odds
Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.1%
Atletico La Paz1.3472%Draw6.0516%Dorados de Sinaloa7.7212%
Double chance
Atletico La Paz or Draw1.06Atletico La Paz or Dorados de Sinaloa1.09Draw or Dorados de Sinaloa2.63
Total goals 2.5margin 5.4%
Over 2.51.2874%Under 2.53.6626%
Asian handicapmargin 3.8%
Atletico La Paz -1.51.8552%Dorados de Sinaloa +1.52.0148%
1st-half resultmargin 4.4%
Atletico La Paz1.7754%Draw3.1131%Dorados de Sinaloa6.3715%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Atletico La Paz1.9250%Dorados de Sinaloa1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Atletico La Paz1.3472%Draw6.0516%Dorados de Sinaloa7.7212%
4.1%Double chance
Atletico La Paz or Draw1.06Atletico La Paz or Dorados de Sinaloa1.09Draw or Dorados de Sinaloa2.63
Total goals8 lines
Over 2.51.2874%Under 2.53.6626%
5.4%Over 3.251.5761%Under 3.252.4339%
4.8%Over 3.51.7455%Under 3.52.1145%
4.9%Over 3.751.9250%Under 3.751.9250%
4.2%Over 42.1744%Under 41.7056%
4.9%Over 4.252.4239%Under 4.251.5761%
5.0%Over 4.52.6636%Under 4.51.4764%
5.6%Over 5.54.5421%Under 5.51.2079%
5.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Atletico La Paz -2.53.0032%Dorados de Sinaloa +2.51.4068%
4.8%Atletico La Paz -2.252.7035%Dorados de Sinaloa +2.251.4765%
5.1%Atletico La Paz -22.4140%Dorados de Sinaloa +21.5860%
4.8%Atletico La Paz -1.752.0646%Dorados de Sinaloa +1.751.7954%
4.4%Atletico La Paz -1.51.8552%Dorados de Sinaloa +1.52.0148%
3.8%Atletico La Paz -1.251.6558%Dorados de Sinaloa +1.252.2942%
4.3%Atletico La Paz -11.4566%Dorados de Sinaloa +12.8034%
4.7%Atletico La Paz -0.751.3770%Dorados de Sinaloa +0.753.1430%
4.8%Atletico La Paz -0.51.3173%Dorados de Sinaloa +0.53.5027%
4.9%1st-half result
Atletico La Paz1.7754%Draw3.1131%Dorados de Sinaloa6.3715%
4.4%Odd / even goals
Atletico La Paz1.9250%Dorados de Sinaloa1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.