Home / Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro / Odds
Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro — all odds
Brazil: Brasileirão · Brazil · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.7%
Botafogo2.0947%Draw3.7426%Atlético Mineiro3.5627%
Total goals 2.5margin 4.7%
Over 2.51.7256%Under 2.52.1544%
Asian handicapmargin 3.8%
Botafogo -0.52.0148%Atlético Mineiro +0.51.8552%
1st-half resultmargin 5.4%
Botafogo2.5637%Draw2.4040%Atlético Mineiro4.0523%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Botafogo2.0947%Draw3.7426%Atlético Mineiro3.5627%
2.7%Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2278%Under 1.54.2922%
5.3%Over 2.251.5263%Under 2.252.5537%
5.0%Over 2.51.7256%Under 2.52.1544%
4.7%Over 2.751.9150%Under 2.751.9350%
4.2%Over 32.1944%Under 31.6956%
4.8%Over 3.252.4838%Under 3.251.5562%
4.8%Over 3.52.7634%Under 3.51.4566%
5.2%Over 4.55.0219%Under 4.51.1781%
5.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Botafogo -1.53.6926%Atlético Mineiro +1.51.2974%
4.6%Botafogo -1.253.2929%Atlético Mineiro +1.251.3471%
5.0%Botafogo -12.9133%Atlético Mineiro +11.4367%
4.3%Botafogo -0.752.3241%Atlético Mineiro +0.751.6459%
4.1%Botafogo -0.52.0148%Atlético Mineiro +0.51.8552%
3.8%Botafogo -0.251.7555%Atlético Mineiro +0.252.1245%
4.3%Botafogo 01.5064%Atlético Mineiro 02.6636%
4.3%Botafogo +0.251.3869%Atlético Mineiro -0.253.0931%
4.8%Botafogo +0.51.3173%Atlético Mineiro -0.53.5227%
4.7%1st-half result
Botafogo2.5637%Draw2.4040%Atlético Mineiro4.0523%
5.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.