Home / LASK W vs Austria Vienna W / Odds
LASK W vs Austria Vienna W — all odds
Austria: Bundesliga Women · Austria · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 10.5%
LASK W16.006%Draw8.6011%Austria Vienna W1.0884%
Total goals 3.5margin 8.8%
Over 3.51.7951%Under 3.51.8949%
Asian handicapmargin 8.7%
LASK W +2.751.8849%Austria Vienna W -2.751.8051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
LASK W16.006%Draw8.6011%Austria Vienna W1.0884%
10.5%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.751.3268%Under 2.752.8632%
10.7%Over 31.4065%Under 32.5635%
10.5%Over 3.251.6057%Under 3.252.1443%
9.2%Over 3.51.7951%Under 3.51.8949%
8.8%Over 3.751.9746%Under 3.751.7054%
9.6%Over 42.2840%Under 41.5160%
10.1%Over 4.252.5436%Under 4.251.4164%
10.3%Asian handicap7 lines
LASK W +23.0030%Austria Vienna W -21.2970%
10.9%LASK W +2.252.3938%Austria Vienna W -2.251.4662%
10.3%LASK W +2.52.0744%Austria Vienna W -2.51.6356%
9.7%LASK W +2.751.8849%Austria Vienna W -2.751.8051%
8.7%LASK W +31.6655%Austria Vienna W -32.0345%
9.5%LASK W +3.251.5260%Austria Vienna W -3.252.2540%
10.2%LASK W +3.51.4363%Austria Vienna W -3.52.4837%
10.3%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.