Home / Ayr vs Queen's Park / Odds
Ayr vs Queen's Park — all odds
Scotland: Division1 · Scotland · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.6%
Ayr1.7655%Draw3.8525%Queen's Park5.0519%
Double chance
Ayr or Draw1.11Ayr or Queen's Park1.19Draw or Queen's Park1.98
Total goals 2.5margin 5.2%
Over 2.52.0447%Under 2.51.7853%
1st-half resultmargin 6.4%
Ayr2.2741%Draw2.2542%Queen's Park5.5817%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Ayr1.9449%Queen's Park1.9051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 11 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ayr1.7655%Draw3.8525%Queen's Park5.0519%
2.6%Double chance
Ayr or Draw1.11Ayr or Queen's Park1.19Draw or Queen's Park1.98
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3371%Under 1.53.2729%
5.8%Over 1.751.4167%Under 1.752.9033%
5.4%Over 21.5362%Under 22.5138%
5.2%Over 2.251.7953%Under 2.252.0447%
4.9%Over 2.52.0447%Under 2.51.7853%
5.2%Over 2.752.3441%Under 2.751.6059%
5.2%Over 3.53.5826%Under 3.51.2874%
6.1%1st-half result
Ayr2.2741%Draw2.2542%Queen's Park5.5817%
6.4%Odd / even goals
Ayr1.9449%Queen's Park1.9051%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.