Home / Barrow vs Eastleigh / Odds
Barrow vs Eastleigh — all odds
England: National League · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.1%
Barrow1.4566%Draw4.8720%Eastleigh6.8514%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.4%
Over 2.51.5760%Under 2.52.4040%
Asian handicapmargin 4.7%
Barrow -1.251.9449%Eastleigh +1.251.8851%
1st-half resultmargin 6.5%
Barrow1.8650%Draw2.6835%Eastleigh6.4814%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Barrow1.4566%Draw4.8720%Eastleigh6.8514%
4.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1781%Under 1.54.8319%
6.2%Over 2.51.5760%Under 2.52.4040%
5.4%Over 2.751.7056%Under 2.752.1544%
5.3%Over 31.9349%Under 31.8951%
4.7%Over 3.252.1844%Under 3.251.6856%
5.4%Over 3.52.4339%Under 3.51.5661%
5.3%Over 4.54.1923%Under 4.51.2277%
5.8%Asian handicap9 lines
Barrow -2.253.7126%Eastleigh +2.251.2774%
5.7%Barrow -23.3129%Eastleigh +21.3371%
5.4%Barrow -1.752.5937%Eastleigh +1.751.5163%
4.8%Barrow -1.52.2143%Eastleigh +1.51.6857%
4.8%Barrow -1.251.9449%Eastleigh +1.251.8851%
4.7%Barrow -11.6757%Eastleigh +12.2343%
4.7%Barrow -0.751.5163%Eastleigh +0.752.5937%
4.8%Barrow -0.51.4068%Eastleigh +0.52.9332%
5.6%Barrow -0.251.2774%Eastleigh +0.253.7126%
5.7%1st-half result
Barrow1.8650%Draw2.6835%Eastleigh6.4814%
6.5%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.