Home / Barry vs Trefelin / Odds
Barry vs Trefelin — all odds
Wales: Cymru Premier · Wales · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.3%
Barry1.4766%Draw4.9020%Trefelin6.7414%
Double chance
Barry or Draw1.04Barry or Trefelin1.11Draw or Trefelin2.64
Total goals 2.5margin 6.0%
Over 2.51.5063%Under 2.52.5437%
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Barry -1.251.9350%Trefelin +1.251.9250%
1st-half resultmargin 7.6%
Barry1.8550%Draw2.7034%Trefelin6.0515%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Barry1.9250%Trefelin1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Barry1.4766%Draw4.9020%Trefelin6.7414%
3.3%Double chance
Barry or Draw1.04Barry or Trefelin1.11Draw or Trefelin2.64
Total goals7 lines
Over 2.51.5063%Under 2.52.5437%
6.0%Over 2.751.6159%Under 2.752.2941%
5.8%Over 31.7853%Under 32.0447%
5.2%Over 3.252.0347%Under 3.251.8253%
4.2%Over 3.52.2442%Under 3.51.6558%
5.2%Over 3.752.5737%Under 3.751.4963%
6.0%Over 43.2029%Under 41.3371%
6.4%Asian handicap7 lines
Barry -23.0331%Trefelin +21.3869%
5.5%Barry -1.752.4539%Trefelin +1.751.5461%
5.8%Barry -1.52.1544%Trefelin +1.51.7256%
4.7%Barry -1.251.9350%Trefelin +1.251.9250%
3.9%Barry -11.6956%Trefelin +12.1944%
4.8%Barry -0.751.5462%Trefelin +0.752.4639%
5.6%Barry -0.51.4565%Trefelin +0.52.7435%
5.5%1st-half result
Barry1.8550%Draw2.7034%Trefelin6.0515%
7.6%Odd / even goals
Barry1.9250%Trefelin1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.