Chengdu Rongcheng B vs Beijing Technology — all odds
China: League Two - Relegation Group · China · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.0%
Chengdu Rongcheng B1.9547%Draw3.5526%Beijing Technology3.5026%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.8%
Over 2.51.9947%Under 2.51.8053%
Asian handicapmargin 5.9%
Chengdu Rongcheng B -0.51.9548%Beijing Technology +0.51.8352%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Chengdu Rongcheng B1.9547%Draw3.5526%Beijing Technology3.5026%
8.0%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3768%Under 1.752.9232%
7.2%Over 21.4863%Under 22.5237%
7.3%Over 2.251.7354%Under 2.252.0546%
6.6%Over 2.51.9947%Under 2.51.8053%
5.8%Over 2.752.2542%Under 2.751.6158%
6.6%Over 32.7034%Under 31.4266%
7.5%Over 3.253.0231%Under 3.251.3469%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Chengdu Rongcheng B -1.253.0630%Beijing Technology +1.251.3470%
7.3%Chengdu Rongcheng B -12.7134%Beijing Technology +11.4266%
7.3%Chengdu Rongcheng B -0.752.2242%Beijing Technology +0.751.6258%
6.8%Chengdu Rongcheng B -0.51.9548%Beijing Technology +0.51.8352%
5.9%Chengdu Rongcheng B -0.251.7055%Beijing Technology +0.252.0945%
6.7%Chengdu Rongcheng B 01.4664%Beijing Technology 02.5636%
7.6%Chengdu Rongcheng B +0.251.3668%Beijing Technology -0.252.9532%
7.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.