Home / Bologna vs Monza / Odds
Bologna vs Monza — all odds
Italy: Serie A · Italy · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.9%
Bologna1.7256%Draw4.0524%Monza4.9820%
Double chance
Bologna or Draw1.12Bologna or Monza1.20Draw or Monza2.21
Total goals 2.5margin 2.7%
Over 2.51.8353%Under 2.52.0847%
Asian handicapmargin 2.4%
Bologna -0.751.9151%Monza +0.752.0049%
1st-half resultmargin 2.8%
Bologna2.3042%Draw2.4440%Monza5.4418%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Bologna1.9550%Monza1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Bologna1.7256%Draw4.0524%Monza4.9820%
2.9%Double chance
Bologna or Draw1.12Bologna or Monza1.20Draw or Monza2.21
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.2676%Under 1.54.0424%
4.1%Over 1.751.3173%Under 1.753.5927%
4.2%Over 21.3969%Under 23.1631%
3.6%Over 2.251.6060%Under 2.252.4240%
3.8%Over 2.51.8353%Under 2.52.0847%
2.7%Over 2.752.0348%Under 2.751.8452%
3.6%Over 32.4040%Under 31.6260%
3.4%Over 3.252.7135%Under 3.251.4965%
4.0%Over 3.53.0232%Under 3.51.4168%
4.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Bologna -1.753.6327%Monza +1.751.3273%
3.3%Bologna -1.52.9333%Monza +1.51.4467%
3.6%Bologna -1.252.5937%Monza +1.251.5563%
3.1%Bologna -12.2443%Monza +11.7157%
3.1%Bologna -0.751.9151%Monza +0.752.0049%
2.4%Bologna -0.51.7057%Monza +0.52.2643%
3.1%Bologna -0.251.5065%Monza +0.252.7435%
3.2%Bologna 01.3074%Monza 03.7826%
3.4%Bologna +0.251.2478%Monza -0.254.3422%
3.7%1st-half result
Bologna2.3042%Draw2.4440%Monza5.4418%
2.8%Odd / even goals
Bologna1.9550%Monza1.9350%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.