Home / Sivasspor vs Boluspor / Odds
Sivasspor vs Boluspor — all odds
Turkey: 1. Lig · Turkey · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.6%
Sivasspor1.5362%Draw4.4422%Boluspor5.9816%
Double chance
Sivasspor or Draw1.07Sivasspor or Boluspor1.15Draw or Boluspor2.30
Total goals 2.5margin 5.6%
Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1744%
Asian handicapmargin 4.9%
Sivasspor -11.7953%Boluspor +12.0447%
1st-half resultmargin 2.7%
Sivasspor2.0148%Draw2.6537%Boluspor6.5815%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Sivasspor1.9350%Boluspor1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Sivasspor1.5362%Draw4.4422%Boluspor5.9816%
4.6%Double chance
Sivasspor or Draw1.07Sivasspor or Boluspor1.15Draw or Boluspor2.30
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2178%Under 1.54.2322%
6.3%Over 2.251.4963%Under 2.252.5737%
6.0%Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1744%
5.6%Over 2.751.8651%Under 2.751.9449%
5.3%Over 32.1344%Under 31.7056%
5.8%Over 3.252.4139%Under 3.251.5561%
6.0%Over 3.52.6735%Under 3.51.4565%
6.4%Over 4.54.8319%Under 4.51.1781%
6.2%Asian handicap9 lines
Sivasspor -23.6226%Boluspor +21.2874%
5.7%Sivasspor -1.752.7834%Boluspor +1.751.4366%
5.9%Sivasspor -1.52.3540%Boluspor +1.51.5960%
5.4%Sivasspor -1.252.0746%Boluspor +1.251.7654%
5.1%Sivasspor -11.7953%Boluspor +12.0447%
4.9%Sivasspor -0.751.6059%Boluspor +0.752.3541%
5.1%Sivasspor -0.51.4864%Boluspor +0.52.6536%
5.3%Sivasspor -0.251.3271%Boluspor +0.253.3029%
6.1%Sivasspor 01.1880%Boluspor 04.8020%
5.6%1st-half result
Sivasspor2.0148%Draw2.6537%Boluspor6.5815%
2.7%Odd / even goals
Sivasspor1.9350%Boluspor1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.