Home / Evesham vs Bracknell / Odds
Evesham vs Bracknell — all odds
England: Non League Premier · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.3%
Evesham2.4439%Draw3.4527%Bracknell2.7534%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.6%
Over 2.51.6855%Under 2.52.0845%
Asian handicapmargin 6.5%
Evesham 01.8152%Bracknell 01.9548%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Evesham2.4439%Draw3.4527%Bracknell2.7534%
6.3%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.2971%Under 23.2329%
8.5%Over 2.251.4862%Under 2.252.4538%
8.4%Over 2.51.6855%Under 2.52.0845%
7.6%Over 2.751.8750%Under 2.751.8850%
6.7%Over 32.1244%Under 31.6656%
7.4%Over 3.252.3739%Under 3.251.5261%
8.0%Over 3.52.6235%Under 3.51.4365%
8.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Evesham -0.752.8433%Bracknell +0.751.3767%
8.2%Evesham -0.52.3939%Bracknell +0.51.5161%
8.1%Evesham -0.252.1144%Bracknell +0.251.6756%
7.3%Evesham 01.8152%Bracknell 01.9548%
6.5%Evesham +0.251.5859%Bracknell -0.252.2741%
7.3%Evesham +0.51.4464%Bracknell -0.52.5636%
8.5%Evesham +0.751.3270%Bracknell -0.753.0830%
8.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.