Home / Brozany vs Hradec Kralove B / Odds
Brozany vs Hradec Kralove B — all odds
Czech Republic: 3. Cfl - Group B · Czech Republic · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.2%
Brozany3.0531%Draw3.4527%Hradec Kralove B2.2042%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.5%
Over 2.51.6457%Under 2.52.1543%
Asian handicapmargin 6.7%
Brozany +0.251.8850%Hradec Kralove B -0.251.8750%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Brozany3.0531%Draw3.4527%Hradec Kralove B2.2042%
7.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.2773%Under 23.3727%
8.4%Over 2.251.4564%Under 2.252.5436%
8.3%Over 2.51.6457%Under 2.52.1543%
7.5%Over 2.751.8152%Under 2.751.9548%
6.5%Over 32.0446%Under 31.7154%
7.5%Over 3.252.2841%Under 3.251.5659%
8.0%Over 3.52.5237%Under 3.51.4663%
8.2%Asian handicap7 lines
Brozany -0.52.9731%Hradec Kralove B +0.51.3469%
8.3%Brozany -0.252.6135%Hradec Kralove B +0.251.4365%
8.2%Brozany 02.2741%Hradec Kralove B 01.5859%
7.3%Brozany +0.251.8850%Hradec Kralove B -0.251.8750%
6.7%Brozany +0.51.6656%Hradec Kralove B -0.52.1244%
7.4%Brozany +0.751.4962%Hradec Kralove B -0.752.4438%
8.1%Brozany +11.3270%Hradec Kralove B -13.0430%
8.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.