Home / Burnley vs Portsmouth / Odds
Burnley vs Portsmouth — all odds
England: Championship · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 1.5%
Burnley2.3542%Draw3.4229%Portsmouth3.3729%
Double chance
Burnley or Draw1.23Burnley or Portsmouth1.23Draw or Portsmouth1.72
Total goals 2.5margin 2.8%
Over 2.52.0547%Under 2.51.8553%
1st-half resultmargin 3.8%
Burnley2.8933%Draw2.2543%Portsmouth4.0424%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Burnley1.9549%Portsmouth1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 12 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Burnley2.3542%Draw3.4229%Portsmouth3.3729%
1.5%Double chance
Burnley or Draw1.23Burnley or Portsmouth1.23Draw or Portsmouth1.72
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.3273%Under 1.53.5027%
4.3%Over 21.5264%Under 22.6536%
3.5%Over 2.251.7854%Under 2.252.1246%
3.3%Over 2.52.0547%Under 2.51.8553%
2.8%Over 2.752.3341%Under 2.751.6559%
3.5%Over 32.8634%Under 31.4666%
3.5%Over 3.53.5527%Under 3.51.3273%
3.9%Over 4.57.2213%Under 4.51.1187%
3.9%1st-half result
Burnley2.8933%Draw2.2543%Portsmouth4.0424%
3.8%Odd / even goals
Burnley1.9549%Portsmouth1.9151%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.