Home / Cancun vs Jaiba Brava / Odds
Cancun vs Jaiba Brava — all odds
Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.3%
Cancun1.7654%Draw3.8525%Jaiba Brava4.4421%
Double chance
Cancun or Draw1.13Cancun or Jaiba Brava1.20Draw or Jaiba Brava1.91
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.51.8153%Under 2.52.0247%
Asian handicapmargin 4.3%
Cancun -0.751.9948%Jaiba Brava +0.751.8552%
1st-half resultmargin 17.1%
Cancun2.1540%Draw2.1640%Jaiba Brava4.1221%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Cancun1.9350%Jaiba Brava1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Cancun1.7654%Draw3.8525%Jaiba Brava4.4421%
5.3%Double chance
Cancun or Draw1.13Cancun or Jaiba Brava1.20Draw or Jaiba Brava1.91
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2575%Under 1.53.8125%
6.2%Over 21.3968%Under 23.0032%
5.3%Over 2.251.6059%Under 2.252.3541%
5.1%Over 2.51.8153%Under 2.52.0247%
4.8%Over 2.752.0247%Under 2.751.7953%
5.4%Over 32.3940%Under 31.5760%
5.5%Over 3.53.0032%Under 3.51.3868%
5.8%Over 4.55.6217%Under 4.51.1483%
5.5%Asian handicap9 lines
Cancun -1.753.8924%Jaiba Brava +1.751.2676%
5.1%Cancun -1.53.1230%Jaiba Brava +1.51.3670%
5.6%Cancun -1.252.7734%Jaiba Brava +1.251.4566%
5.1%Cancun -12.3940%Jaiba Brava +11.5860%
5.1%Cancun -0.751.9948%Jaiba Brava +0.751.8552%
4.3%Cancun -0.51.7555%Jaiba Brava +0.52.1045%
4.8%Cancun -0.251.5362%Jaiba Brava +0.252.5138%
5.2%Cancun 01.3272%Jaiba Brava 03.3628%
5.5%Cancun +0.251.2675%Jaiba Brava -0.253.8625%
5.3%1st-half result
Cancun2.1540%Draw2.1640%Jaiba Brava4.1221%
17.1%Odd / even goals
Cancun1.9350%Jaiba Brava1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.