Home / Castro vs CD Barquereno / Odds
Castro vs CD Barquereno — all odds
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 3 · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.8%
Castro1.8051%Draw3.5526%CD Barquereno3.9923%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.5%
Over 2.51.7453%Under 2.52.0047%
Asian handicapmargin 6.4%
Castro -0.751.9947%CD Barquereno +0.751.7853%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Castro1.8051%Draw3.5526%CD Barquereno3.9923%
8.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.3469%Under 22.9931%
8.1%Over 2.251.5360%Under 2.252.3240%
8.5%Over 2.51.7453%Under 2.52.0047%
7.5%Over 2.751.9548%Under 2.751.8152%
6.5%Over 32.2541%Under 31.5959%
7.3%Over 3.252.5137%Under 3.251.4663%
8.3%Over 3.52.7833%Under 3.51.3867%
8.4%Asian handicap7 lines
Castro -1.52.9531%CD Barquereno +1.51.3469%
8.5%Castro -1.252.6435%CD Barquereno +1.251.4265%
8.3%Castro -12.3540%CD Barquereno +11.5460%
7.5%Castro -0.751.9947%CD Barquereno +0.751.7853%
6.4%Castro -0.51.7653%CD Barquereno +0.51.9847%
7.3%Castro -0.251.5460%CD Barquereno +0.252.3140%
8.2%Castro 01.3369%CD Barquereno 03.0131%
8.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.