Home / UD Ibiza vs CE Europa / Odds
UD Ibiza vs CE Europa — all odds
Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2 · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.1%
UD Ibiza1.6159%Draw3.8524%CE Europa5.5617%
Double chance
UD Ibiza or Draw1.07UD Ibiza or CE Europa1.17Draw or CE Europa2.22
Total goals 2.5margin 4.9%
Over 2.51.9948%Under 2.51.8352%
Asian handicapmargin 5.7%
UD Ibiza -0.751.7554%CE Europa +0.752.0646%
1st-half resultmargin 17.2%
UD Ibiza1.9544%Draw2.1440%CE Europa5.2216%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
UD Ibiza1.9350%CE Europa1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
UD Ibiza1.6159%Draw3.8524%CE Europa5.5617%
6.1%Double chance
UD Ibiza or Draw1.07UD Ibiza or CE Europa1.17Draw or CE Europa2.22
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3968%Under 1.752.9032%
6.4%Over 21.4963%Under 22.5337%
6.6%Over 2.251.7454%Under 2.252.0846%
5.5%Over 2.51.9948%Under 2.51.8352%
4.9%Over 2.752.2642%Under 2.751.6358%
5.6%Over 32.7534%Under 31.4366%
6.3%Over 3.253.1030%Under 3.251.3570%
6.3%Asian handicap7 lines
UD Ibiza -1.753.3628%CE Europa +1.751.3072%
6.7%UD Ibiza -1.52.7534%CE Europa +1.51.4366%
6.3%UD Ibiza -1.252.4339%CE Europa +1.251.5561%
5.7%UD Ibiza -12.0846%CE Europa +11.7654%
4.9%UD Ibiza -0.751.7554%CE Europa +0.752.0646%
5.7%UD Ibiza -0.51.5660%CE Europa +0.52.3540%
6.7%UD Ibiza -0.251.3968%CE Europa +0.252.9032%
6.4%1st-half result
UD Ibiza1.9544%Draw2.1440%CE Europa5.2216%
17.2%Odd / even goals
UD Ibiza1.9350%CE Europa1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.