Home / Chaco For Ever vs Racing Cordoba / Odds
Chaco For Ever vs Racing Cordoba — all odds
Argentina: Primera Nacional · Argentina · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.4%
Chaco For Ever1.7754%Draw3.4128%Racing Cordoba5.1019%
Double chance
Chaco For Ever or Draw1.12Chaco For Ever or Racing Cordoba1.24Draw or Racing Cordoba1.85
Total goals 2.5margin 7.0%
Over 2.52.2941%Under 2.51.5859%
Asian handicapmargin 5.7%
Chaco For Ever -0.751.9648%Racing Cordoba +0.751.8352%
1st-half resultmargin 8.1%
Chaco For Ever2.4538%Draw2.0046%Racing Cordoba5.8016%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Chaco For Ever1.9549%Racing Cordoba1.8951%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Chaco For Ever1.7754%Draw3.4128%Racing Cordoba5.1019%
5.4%Double chance
Chaco For Ever or Draw1.12Chaco For Ever or Racing Cordoba1.24Draw or Racing Cordoba1.85
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3967%Under 1.52.8133%
7.5%Over 1.751.5162%Under 1.752.4738%
6.7%Over 21.6955%Under 22.0945%
7.0%Over 2.252.0147%Under 2.251.7853%
5.9%Over 2.52.2941%Under 2.51.5859%
7.0%Over 2.752.7334%Under 2.751.4266%
7.1%Over 3.54.3321%Under 3.51.1879%
7.8%Asian handicap9 lines
Chaco For Ever -1.754.1822%Racing Cordoba +1.751.2178%
6.6%Chaco For Ever -1.53.2629%Racing Cordoba +1.51.3171%
7.0%Chaco For Ever -1.252.8633%Racing Cordoba +1.251.4067%
6.4%Chaco For Ever -12.4339%Racing Cordoba +11.5361%
6.5%Chaco For Ever -0.751.9648%Racing Cordoba +0.751.8352%
5.7%Chaco For Ever -0.51.7055%Racing Cordoba +0.52.0945%
6.7%Chaco For Ever -0.251.4764%Racing Cordoba +0.252.5836%
6.8%Chaco For Ever 01.2575%Racing Cordoba 03.7525%
6.7%Chaco For Ever +0.251.1979%Racing Cordoba -0.254.3721%
6.9%1st-half result
Chaco For Ever2.4538%Draw2.0046%Racing Cordoba5.8016%
8.1%Odd / even goals
Chaco For Ever1.9549%Racing Cordoba1.8951%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.