Home / Nesebar vs Chernomorets 1919 / Odds
Nesebar vs Chernomorets 1919 — all odds
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga · Bulgaria · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 10.1%
Nesebar3.3028%Draw3.4726%Chernomorets 19191.9646%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.6%
Over 2.51.9847%Under 2.51.7553%
Asian handicapmargin 7.9%
Nesebar +0.51.8151%Chernomorets 1919 -0.51.9049%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Nesebar3.3028%Draw3.4726%Chernomorets 19191.9646%
10.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3767%Under 1.752.7333%
9.6%Over 21.4862%Under 22.3838%
9.6%Over 2.251.7353%Under 2.251.9747%
8.6%Over 2.51.9847%Under 2.51.7553%
7.6%Over 2.752.2541%Under 2.751.5659%
8.5%Over 32.7333%Under 31.3767%
9.6%Over 3.253.0530%Under 3.251.3070%
9.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Nesebar -0.252.8532%Chernomorets 1919 +0.251.3468%
9.7%Nesebar 02.5037%Chernomorets 1919 01.4463%
9.4%Nesebar +0.252.0545%Chernomorets 1919 -0.251.6755%
8.7%Nesebar +0.51.8151%Chernomorets 1919 -0.51.9049%
7.9%Nesebar +0.751.6058%Chernomorets 1919 -0.752.1742%
8.6%Nesebar +11.3966%Chernomorets 1919 -12.6734%
9.4%Nesebar +1.251.3170%Chernomorets 1919 -1.253.0230%
9.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.