Home / Deportivo Moron vs Ciudad Bolivar / Odds
Deportivo Moron vs Ciudad Bolivar — all odds
Argentina: Primera Nacional · Argentina · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.6%
Deportivo Moron1.7055%Draw3.4028%Ciudad Bolivar5.4617%
Double chance
Deportivo Moron or Draw1.08Deportivo Moron or Ciudad Bolivar1.24Draw or Ciudad Bolivar1.94
Total goals 2.5margin 6.8%
Over 2.52.6136%Under 2.51.4664%
Asian handicapmargin 5.6%
Deportivo Moron -0.751.9349%Ciudad Bolivar +0.751.8651%
1st-half resultmargin 8.3%
Deportivo Moron2.3739%Draw1.9946%Ciudad Bolivar6.3015%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Deportivo Moron1.9549%Ciudad Bolivar1.8951%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 19 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Deportivo Moron1.7055%Draw3.4028%Ciudad Bolivar5.4617%
6.6%Double chance
Deportivo Moron or Draw1.08Deportivo Moron or Ciudad Bolivar1.24Draw or Ciudad Bolivar1.94
Total goals6 lines
Over 1.51.5162%Under 1.52.4538%
7.0%Over 1.751.6756%Under 1.752.1344%
6.8%Over 21.9548%Under 21.8352%
5.9%Over 2.252.2741%Under 2.251.5959%
6.9%Over 2.52.6136%Under 2.51.4664%
6.8%Over 3.55.1818%Under 3.51.1482%
7.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Deportivo Moron -1.754.2022%Ciudad Bolivar +1.751.2178%
6.5%Deportivo Moron -1.53.2629%Ciudad Bolivar +1.51.3171%
7.0%Deportivo Moron -1.252.8433%Ciudad Bolivar +1.251.4067%
6.6%Deportivo Moron -12.3939%Ciudad Bolivar +11.5561%
6.4%Deportivo Moron -0.751.9349%Ciudad Bolivar +0.751.8651%
5.6%Deportivo Moron -0.51.6756%Ciudad Bolivar +0.52.1544%
6.4%Deportivo Moron -0.251.4465%Ciudad Bolivar +0.252.6935%
6.6%Deportivo Moron 01.2277%Ciudad Bolivar 04.0123%
6.9%Deportivo Moron +0.251.1780%Ciudad Bolivar -0.254.6720%
6.9%1st-half result
Deportivo Moron2.3739%Draw1.9946%Ciudad Bolivar6.3015%
8.3%Odd / even goals
Deportivo Moron1.9549%Ciudad Bolivar1.8951%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.