Home / Ciudad Cieza vs Minera / Odds
Ciudad Cieza vs Minera — all odds
Spain: Segunda Rfef · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.5%
Ciudad Cieza2.3240%Draw3.1030%Minera3.1130%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.7%
Over 2.52.1244%Under 2.51.6856%
Asian handicapmargin 5.5%
Ciudad Cieza -0.251.9948%Minera +0.251.8152%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ciudad Cieza2.3240%Draw3.1030%Minera3.1130%
7.5%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3469%Under 1.53.0531%
7.4%Over 1.751.4365%Under 1.752.6835%
7.2%Over 21.5859%Under 22.3241%
6.4%Over 2.251.8751%Under 2.251.9249%
5.6%Over 2.52.1244%Under 2.51.6856%
6.7%Over 2.752.4338%Under 2.751.5162%
7.4%Over 33.0231%Under 31.3469%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Ciudad Cieza -13.6226%Minera +11.2574%
7.6%Ciudad Cieza -0.752.7234%Minera +0.751.4166%
7.7%Ciudad Cieza -0.52.3041%Minera +0.51.5959%
6.4%Ciudad Cieza -0.251.9948%Minera +0.251.8152%
5.5%Ciudad Cieza 01.6457%Minera 02.2043%
6.4%Ciudad Cieza +0.251.4564%Minera -0.252.6136%
7.3%Ciudad Cieza +0.51.3469%Minera -0.53.0231%
7.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.