Home / Club America vs Toluca / Odds
Club America vs Toluca — all odds
Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.8%
Club America2.3341%Draw3.8125%Toluca2.8134%
Double chance
Club America or Draw1.37Club America or Toluca1.22Draw or Toluca1.56
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.51.4964%Under 2.52.6536%
Asian handicapmargin 3.2%
Club America -0.252.0647%Toluca +0.251.8353%
1st-half resultmargin 5.6%
Club America2.7834%Draw2.5737%Toluca3.2629%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Club America1.9450%Toluca1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Club America2.3341%Draw3.8125%Toluca2.8134%
4.8%Double chance
Club America or Draw1.37Club America or Toluca1.22Draw or Toluca1.56
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.1483%Under 1.55.7517%
5.1%Over 2.51.4964%Under 2.52.6536%
4.8%Over 2.751.5960%Under 2.752.4040%
4.6%Over 31.7455%Under 32.1345%
4.4%Over 3.251.9849%Under 3.251.8851%
3.7%Over 3.52.1944%Under 3.51.7056%
4.5%Over 3.752.4938%Under 3.751.5562%
4.7%Over 4.53.6026%Under 4.51.2974%
5.3%Over 5.56.6214%Under 5.51.1286%
4.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Club America -1.253.8425%Toluca +1.251.2775%
4.8%Club America -13.4628%Toluca +11.3272%
4.7%Club America -0.752.7335%Toluca +0.751.4865%
4.2%Club America -0.52.3341%Toluca +0.51.6459%
3.9%Club America -0.252.0647%Toluca +0.251.8353%
3.2%Club America 01.7655%Toluca 02.1345%
3.8%Club America +0.251.5761%Toluca -0.252.4739%
4.2%Club America +0.51.4566%Toluca -0.52.8034%
4.7%Club America +0.751.3372%Toluca -0.753.4028%
4.6%1st-half result
Club America2.7834%Draw2.5737%Toluca3.2629%
5.6%Odd / even goals
Club America1.9450%Toluca1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.