Home / Correcaminos vs Venados / Odds
Correcaminos vs Venados — all odds
Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.4%
Correcaminos2.2643%Draw4.1923%Venados2.8334%
Double chance
Correcaminos or Draw1.28Correcaminos or Venados1.18Draw or Venados1.63
Total goals 2.5margin 5.5%
Over 2.51.3869%Under 2.53.0331%
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Correcaminos -0.251.9649%Venados +0.251.8951%
1st-half resultmargin 5.4%
Correcaminos2.6636%Draw2.7035%Venados3.2529%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Correcaminos1.9350%Venados1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Correcaminos2.2643%Draw4.1923%Venados2.8334%
3.4%Double chance
Correcaminos or Draw1.28Correcaminos or Venados1.18Draw or Venados1.63
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.1186%Under 1.56.6514%
5.1%Over 2.51.3869%Under 2.53.0331%
5.5%Over 31.5661%Under 32.4439%
5.1%Over 3.251.7754%Under 3.252.0746%
4.8%Over 3.51.9848%Under 3.51.8552%
4.6%Over 3.752.2243%Under 3.751.6857%
4.6%Over 42.6136%Under 41.5064%
5.0%Over 4.53.1630%Under 4.51.3570%
5.7%Over 5.55.6617%Under 5.51.1483%
5.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Correcaminos -1.253.5027%Venados +1.251.3173%
4.9%Correcaminos -13.1430%Venados +11.3770%
4.8%Correcaminos -0.752.5438%Venados +0.751.5362%
4.7%Correcaminos -0.52.2044%Venados +0.51.7056%
4.3%Correcaminos -0.251.9649%Venados +0.251.8951%
3.9%Correcaminos 01.7056%Venados 02.1944%
4.5%Correcaminos +0.251.5562%Venados -0.252.5038%
4.5%Correcaminos +0.51.4466%Venados -0.52.7934%
5.3%Correcaminos +0.751.3272%Venados -0.753.3928%
5.3%1st-half result
Correcaminos2.6636%Draw2.7035%Venados3.2529%
5.4%Odd / even goals
Correcaminos1.9350%Venados1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.