Home / Coruxo FC vs Sestao / Odds
Coruxo FC vs Sestao — all odds
Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 1 · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.9%
Coruxo FC3.3528%Draw2.9532%Sestao2.3740%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.3%
Over 2.52.5237%Under 2.51.4863%
Asian handicapmargin 5.7%
Coruxo FC +0.251.8352%Sestao -0.251.9648%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Coruxo FC3.3528%Draw2.9532%Sestao2.3740%
5.9%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.251.3071%Under 1.253.2429%
7.8%Over 1.51.4763%Under 1.52.5537%
7.2%Over 1.751.6258%Under 1.752.2442%
6.4%Over 21.8850%Under 21.9150%
5.5%Over 2.252.2142%Under 2.251.6358%
6.6%Over 2.52.5237%Under 2.51.4863%
7.3%Over 2.753.0231%Under 2.751.3469%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Coruxo FC -0.53.2529%Sestao +0.51.3071%
7.7%Coruxo FC -0.252.7734%Sestao +0.251.4066%
7.5%Coruxo FC 02.3041%Sestao 01.5859%
6.8%Coruxo FC +0.251.8352%Sestao -0.251.9648%
5.7%Coruxo FC +0.51.5959%Sestao -0.52.3041%
6.4%Coruxo FC +0.751.4066%Sestao -0.752.7634%
7.7%Coruxo FC +11.2376%Sestao -13.8024%
7.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.