Home / Limavady vs Crusaders / Odds
Limavady vs Crusaders — all odds
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership · Northern Ireland · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.4%
Limavady2.1445%Draw3.9424%Crusaders3.1031%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.4%
Over 2.51.5362%Under 2.52.5038%
1st-half resultmargin 6.1%
Limavady2.6536%Draw2.5038%Crusaders3.5227%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Limavady1.9350%Crusaders1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 10 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Limavady2.1445%Draw3.9424%Crusaders3.1031%
4.4%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1682%Under 1.55.1318%
5.7%Over 2.51.5362%Under 2.52.5038%
5.4%Over 2.751.6558%Under 2.752.2442%
5.2%Over 31.8452%Under 31.9848%
4.9%Over 3.252.0946%Under 3.251.7554%
5.0%Over 3.52.3341%Under 3.51.6059%
5.4%Over 4.53.9924%Under 4.51.2476%
5.7%1st-half result
Limavady2.6536%Draw2.5038%Crusaders3.5227%
6.1%Odd / even goals
Limavady1.9350%Crusaders1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.