Home / Crvena zvezda vs Inter Escaldes / Odds
Crvena zvezda vs Inter Escaldes — all odds
Eurocups: Conference League · Eurocups · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.0%
Crvena zvezda1.0888%Draw11.478%Inter Escaldes27.004%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.0%
Over 2.51.3072%Under 2.53.3228%
Asian handicapmargin 5.2%
Crvena zvezda -2.751.9948%Inter Escaldes +2.751.8252%
1st-half resultmargin 8.1%
Crvena zvezda1.2872%Draw4.1222%Inter Escaldes17.615%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Crvena zvezda1.0888%Draw11.478%Inter Escaldes27.004%
5.0%Total goals8 lines
Over 2.51.3072%Under 2.53.3228%
7.0%Over 31.4465%Under 32.7035%
6.5%Over 3.251.6258%Under 3.252.2342%
6.6%Over 3.51.8152%Under 3.51.9848%
5.8%Over 3.752.0047%Under 3.751.7753%
6.5%Over 42.3241%Under 41.5859%
6.4%Over 4.52.8533%Under 4.51.3967%
7.0%Over 5.54.8219%Under 5.51.1681%
7.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Crvena zvezda -3.753.3528%Inter Escaldes +3.751.3072%
6.8%Crvena zvezda -3.52.8133%Inter Escaldes +3.51.4167%
6.5%Crvena zvezda -3.252.5537%Inter Escaldes +3.251.4963%
6.3%Crvena zvezda -32.2841%Inter Escaldes +31.6159%
6.0%Crvena zvezda -2.751.9948%Inter Escaldes +2.751.8252%
5.2%Crvena zvezda -2.51.7853%Inter Escaldes +2.52.0147%
5.9%Crvena zvezda -2.251.5959%Inter Escaldes +2.252.3141%
6.2%Crvena zvezda -21.4067%Inter Escaldes +22.8333%
6.8%Crvena zvezda -1.751.3371%Inter Escaldes +1.753.1929%
6.5%1st-half result
Crvena zvezda1.2872%Draw4.1222%Inter Escaldes17.615%
8.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.