Home / Crystal Palace vs Liverpool / Odds
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool — all odds
England: Premier League · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.1%
Crystal Palace4.5021%Draw4.1023%Liverpool1.7455%
Double chance
Crystal Palace or Draw2.05Crystal Palace or Liverpool1.20Draw or Liverpool1.17
Total goals 2.5margin 5.1%
Over 2.51.5860%Under 2.52.3940%
1st-half resultmargin 15.2%
Crystal Palace4.0022%Draw2.3537%Liverpool2.1041%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Crystal Palace1.9450%Liverpool1.9450%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Crystal Palace4.5021%Draw4.1023%Liverpool1.7455%
4.1%Double chance
Crystal Palace or Draw2.05Crystal Palace or Liverpool1.20Draw or Liverpool1.17
Total goals9 lines
Over 21.2576%Under 23.9524%
5.3%Over 2.251.4167%Under 2.252.8833%
5.6%Over 2.51.5860%Under 2.52.3940%
5.1%Over 2.751.7255%Under 2.752.1445%
4.9%Over 31.9350%Under 31.9050%
4.4%Over 3.252.1944%Under 3.251.6956%
4.8%Over 3.52.4439%Under 3.51.5661%
5.1%Over 3.752.8334%Under 3.751.4366%
5.3%Over 43.5427%Under 41.2973%
5.8%1st-half result
Crystal Palace4.0022%Draw2.3537%Liverpool2.1041%
15.2%Odd / even goals
Crystal Palace1.9450%Liverpool1.9450%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.