Home / Dangkor vs Visakha / Odds
Dangkor vs Visakha — all odds
Cambodia: Cpl · Cambodia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.8%
Dangkor4.0023%Draw4.0023%Visakha1.7054%
Total goals 2.5margin 9.8%
Over 2.51.3767%Under 2.52.7233%
Asian handicapmargin 7.8%
Dangkor +0.751.8351%Visakha -0.751.8849%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Dangkor4.0023%Draw4.0023%Visakha1.7054%
8.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.51.3767%Under 2.52.7233%
9.8%Over 2.751.4563%Under 2.752.4637%
9.6%Over 31.5759%Under 32.2241%
8.7%Over 3.251.7952%Under 3.251.9348%
7.7%Over 3.51.9747%Under 3.51.7253%
8.9%Over 3.752.2041%Under 3.751.5659%
9.6%Over 42.6135%Under 41.4065%
9.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Dangkor 02.8832%Visakha 01.3368%
9.9%Dangkor +0.252.3140%Visakha -0.251.5160%
9.5%Dangkor +0.52.0246%Visakha -0.51.6954%
8.7%Dangkor +0.751.8351%Visakha -0.751.8849%
7.8%Dangkor +11.6157%Visakha -12.1643%
8.4%Dangkor +1.251.4762%Visakha -1.252.4038%
9.7%Dangkor +1.51.3966%Visakha -1.52.6634%
9.5%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.