Home / Delfin vs Dep. Cuenca / Odds
Delfin vs Dep. Cuenca — all odds
Ecuador: Liga Pro - Relegation Group · Ecuador · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.6%
Delfin2.1745%Draw3.3829%Dep. Cuenca3.7226%
Double chance
Delfin or Draw1.24Delfin or Dep. Cuenca1.29Draw or Dep. Cuenca1.51
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.52.3441%Under 2.51.6159%
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Delfin -0.52.0846%Dep. Cuenca +0.51.7954%
1st-half resultmargin 5.6%
Delfin2.8333%Draw2.0846%Dep. Cuenca4.5021%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Delfin1.9649%Dep. Cuenca1.8851%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Delfin2.1745%Draw3.3829%Dep. Cuenca3.7226%
2.6%Double chance
Delfin or Draw1.24Delfin or Dep. Cuenca1.29Draw or Dep. Cuenca1.51
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.4366%Under 1.52.8034%
5.6%Over 1.751.5561%Under 1.752.4739%
5.0%Over 21.7455%Under 22.1145%
4.9%Over 2.252.0547%Under 2.251.8053%
4.3%Over 2.52.3441%Under 2.51.6159%
4.8%Over 2.752.7734%Under 2.751.4566%
5.1%Over 3.54.4122%Under 3.51.2178%
5.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Delfin -1.54.2123%Dep. Cuenca +1.51.2377%
5.1%Delfin -1.253.7326%Dep. Cuenca +1.251.2874%
4.9%Delfin -13.2629%Dep. Cuenca +11.3571%
4.7%Delfin -0.752.4639%Dep. Cuenca +0.751.5761%
4.3%Delfin -0.52.0846%Dep. Cuenca +0.51.7954%
3.9%Delfin -0.251.7854%Dep. Cuenca +0.252.0846%
4.3%Delfin 01.4964%Dep. Cuenca 02.6836%
4.4%Delfin +0.251.3670%Dep. Cuenca -0.253.1730%
5.1%Delfin +0.51.2974%Dep. Cuenca -0.53.6626%
4.8%1st-half result
Delfin2.8333%Draw2.0846%Dep. Cuenca4.5021%
5.6%Odd / even goals
Delfin1.9649%Dep. Cuenca1.8851%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.